Crypto Market

1BTCBitcoin14433740945417249795774.41.0-2.12-2.730.2
2ETHEthereum18192737911.07433079283.350.02098754-6.78-3.970.2
3XRPXRP12495516107.01518579410.570.00003609-0.23-2.790.22
4USDTTether4128842486.020730799929.20.000125520.040.040.19
5BCHBitcoin Cash3979794009.01475135219.510.02750301-1.75-5.220.2
6LTCLitecoin3355219867.02523739707.00.00659649-4.17-4.00.22
7BNBBinance Coin2794495531.0233830318.6770.00224388-2.29-2.480.22
8EOSEOS2702583467.01999186292.930.00036021-3.1-2.090.21
9BSVBitcoin SV1861506283.0478058996.6130.0128669112.33-6.230.01
10XLMStellar1247596238.0186738807.3010.00000778-2.55-2.670.05
11TRXTRON994076418.0713749246.4430.00000186-5.16-4.370.23
12LEOUNUS SED LEO988394731.06215254.01530.0001235-1.060.160.23
13ADACardano987602354.036340413.93990.00000476-3.45-4.230.21
14XMRMonero978577386.086475998.58780.007075946.5-0.29-0.05
15LINKChainlink909148133.0158166013.1930.0003244111.72-4.371.03
16HTHuobi Token773763712.075810252.75790.00041261-6.72-3.310.67
17MIOTAIOTA748034557.06608684.073220.00003361-4.23-1.450.23
18DASHDash608725210.0216994175.5920.00834554-6.23-3.770.08
19MEXCMEXC Token556362677.01649467.92580.000075930.55-2.680.12
20XTZTezos544901713.011364678.88530.00010305-8.81-5.330.35
21ATOMCosmos541382951.0138458231.290.00035458-1.39-3.88-0.11
22NEONEO511100378.0233144860.4790.00090491-1.32-3.150.39
23ETCEthereum Classic499002910.0484220576.330.00054436-6.1-5.37-0.93
24MKRMaker479684907.04971401.609290.05990813-3.28-3.250.51
25USDCUSD Coin462859351.0167277150.0940.000125480.020.170.17
26CROCrypto.com Coin366699583.010818145.98840.00000415-2.96-1.360.06
27XEMNEM347472659.029431117.73770.000004822.18-4.390.65
28BATBasic Attention Token320871486.078514453.17390.0000296610.657.321.95
29INOINO COIN319338852.05899.835465970.00022157-5.81-3.380.16
30DOGEDogecoin307917450.075000528.67250.00000032-0.31-6.48-0.57
31ONTOntology306370790.073405717.34070.00007141-10.58-4.610.46
32ZECZcash269219263.0130960578.1840.00437273-5.09-4.140.54
33PAXPaxos Standard258094162.0288993678.0040.00012560.160.240.14
34INBInsight Chain246900211.026234532.81820.000088138.73-2.160.03
35HEDGHedgeTrade206777274.0272711.7275910.00008957-7.39-3.71-0.27
36ZRX0x198205376.023964239.06830.000041178.761.781.94
37TUSDTrueUSD182738192.0191675892.8330.000125460.030.260.17
38VETVeChain178484248.080812599.4650.00000040-6.24-3.750.04
39PZMPRIZM170766945.0132794.5902590.0000552714.45-0.51.94
40THXThoreNext159357746.0167656.6756430.000919184.78-2.750.25
41QTUMQtum157841990.0175797036.470.00020511-5.37-4.470.09
42ABBCABBC Coin153507954.059762448.28130.0000345927.970.030.05
43DCRDecred145082687.07183428.473480.00171456-9.81-4.550.21
44LUNALUNA141747605.0586805.7768610.00006152-15.28-0.280.83
45RVNRavencoin141631428.015221938.66970.00000377-9.93-3.120.27
46HOTHolo140309110.012721054.50250.000000118.51-6.950.83
47ZBZB137543019.0150750366.2730.00003708-1.11-1.520.27
48THRThoreCoin131472931.0168448.797920.18941614-1.8-2.750.3
49BTGBitcoin Gold129298826.010944079.10040.00092202-9.97-3.19-0.03
50SXPSwipe125702391.068177395.73190.000256792.49-2.74-0.43
51EKTEDUCare123365437.07962608.030580.00001813-15.89-1.10.55
52CENNZCentrality117276267.0338481.2721630.000013876.47-4.42-0.89
53OMGOmiseGO108062515.041099255.32370.00009623-3.6-5.570.25
54NANONano101442310.03112389.215140.00009508-9.06-6.17-0.81
55VSYSV Systems99643259.02400564.249150.00000679-25.57-10.46-0.88
56KCSKuCoin Shares97050848.06652535.831070.000138050.03-0.040.41
57SNXSynthetix Network Token96455233.0194485.3934180.0000866935.64-7.37-0.07
58ALGOAlgorand92096834.0101308679.4210.00002736-10.3-4.09-0.6
59DGBDigiByte90247639.03258363.812320.00000091-10.93-3.870.88
60LSKLisk87223315.01337080.932830.00008995-8.85-5.57-0.19
61REPAugur86780869.05651485.9390.00098528-3.95-3.590.06
62BTTBitTorrent86276428.058262965.50520.00000005-3.74-2.910.64
63EONDimension Chain86012575.016254754.3090.0000438812.45-3.660.11
64DAIDai85388407.023223026.20150.000126380.740.960.87
65THETATHETA84414311.04752757.137940.000012118.20.69-0.8
66BCDBitcoin Diamond83671657.02560668.050570.00005603-5.89-1.121.26
67KBCKaratgold Coin81706706.02911348.559360.00000272-1.23-0.330.45
68SCSiacoin80759926.02104713.380780.00000024-8.85-2.860.28
69XINMixin79701858.030600522.65030.02158752-1.80.390.95
70ICXICON79058622.020253677.30.00001972-6.4-2.71-2.16
71SLVSilverway78394562.04455446.043930.00009791-8.843.050.89
72WAVESWaves78006865.013761498.41590.00009742-8.13-4.050.38
73MONAMonaCoin71395340.0635548.5397120.00013566-2.34-2.140.22
74BTSBitShares71197856.02195555.422870.000003240.33-1.010.39
75GAPGAPS69954767.018897597.00360.00087367-8.6-1.360.74
76BXKBitbook Gambling65984057.0662673.8860660.00002237-0.991.461.88
77BCNBytecoin65040141.022785.93151860.00000004-12.29-7.240.67
78KMDKomodo61906790.01360544.586210.00006636-8.97-4.790.57
79BDXBeldex60741238.0469419.5913530.00000774-2.14-4.790.41
80QNTQuant60261345.03326270.454060.00062339-8.51-4.31-1.75
81HCHyperCash60098463.03206194.754880.00016908-7.92-3.40.13
82NRGEnergi57727039.0340142.7025890.0003288910.911.663.26
83MCOMCO57351365.06266677.462420.000453511.54-0.210.01
84BTMBytom55671264.04363371.799690.00000694-2.9-2.60.25
85NEXONexo55284262.010334564.21840.000012334.0-1.19-0.2
86MAIDMaidSafeCoin55104378.0353316.195040.00001521-13.05-2.310.2
87AEAeternity53454965.034661406.12710.00002317-4.380.910.26
88XVGVerge53270319.01030936.611520.00000042-8.32-4.150.74
89BFBitForex Token52354205.04542228.08770.000001544.33-4.05-0.09
90OKBOKB51550121.084568890.32550.000321917.513.560.88
91ARDRArdor50730471.02406977.733610.00000634-4.960.6-0.46
92DTRDynamic Trading Rights50705524.0149303.922320.00000416-7.48-3.490.15
93IOSTIOST50562379.012599297.5270.00000053-9.23-4.69-0.27
94FTTFTX Token50013379.01501458.411220.00016457-5.0-0.67-0.46
95FXCFlexacoin49033276.021872.43174210.00000029-24.29-5.30.09
96NEWNewton48364593.06876790.430670.0000005130.921.220.93
97CRPTCrypterium48198197.0333177.2785540.00007099-4.67-6.860.34
98MBMineBee47536305.0485302.7894690.00000324-24.61-0.380.13
99STEEMSteem46173388.033737525.97110.00001653-2.0-4.84-0.26
100ENJEnjin Coin45723629.02663862.588330.00000728-3.221.330.29

Served in 0.000239 seconds.